MBLAQ (sebutan M-black)

Irah Aizi
Monday, November 02, 2009

kyaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa~~~
They are so hot!!!
Panas! Panas!!!

They are Rain's trainee la.....
OMG!!!
Mir is mine! kahkahkahkah...


Names : SeungHo (leader) - G.O.(former member of TYKEY's) - Joon (HOT!!!) - Mir(MINE!) - Cheondung (Sandara's lil bro)

This is Joon and Mir..
Joon is the one yang suke bukak2 baju tu.. (damn his abs hot!)
and the second one with scarf is Mir.. My Mir!! (Hyukkie-ah, mian!!)
Oh! BTW, Mir looks much like FT's Hongki!!!



This is Joon being The Teletubbies korean version..
OMG! 'Po' part was soooooo same!!! He has po's voice!!!! So cute!
Tinky Winky - Bora Dori
Dipsy - Dubi
Lala - Nana
Po - Po





OMG!!! So CUTE!!
They are so adorable!!
Will be the next a-i-dol in korea!!!! and Mir still in my heart! He is 18teen, same as me! and we are zodiac picses! Same!!
ahah! Jodoh lg la tu....~
Kyaaaa~

thank you for telling Eonni about this, Ieyla!!
hahahaha

Read Users' Comments (1)Comments

1 Response to "MBLAQ (sebutan M-black)"

  1. farraNICHKHUN Says:
    November 19, 2009 at 10:36 AM

    ehh kau suke diorg gak ke???
    hahahaha aku pon!!!!!
    oh yeah oh yeah oh yeah yeah yeah!!!